Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB najaar 2019

Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 31

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1DE UITHOF 6770028
2DE SCHANS 1750221
3ALMKERK 1740320
4WAALRACKETS 1730418
5OVERWAARD 1740318
6DOMSTAD 20730416
7ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 2720512
8VECHTLUST 770077
zaterdag 14 september 2019
09:30VECHTLUST 7-ALMKERK 11 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30OVERWAARD 1-DE UITHOF 60 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:30DE SCHANS 1-ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 25 - 0Kunstgras
14:00DOMSTAD 20-WAALRACKETS 13 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:30ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 2-OVERWAARD 12 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00WAALRACKETS 1-VECHTLUST 75 - 0Gravel
11:30ALMKERK 1-DOMSTAD 204 - 1Kunstgras
13:30DE UITHOF 6-DE SCHANS 15 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:00DOMSTAD 20-ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 23 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:00OVERWAARD 1-ALMKERK 13 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30VECHTLUST 7-DE UITHOF 62 - 3Gravel
10:30DE SCHANS 1-WAALRACKETS 12 - 3Kunstgras
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:30ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 2-VECHTLUST 74 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00WAALRACKETS 1-OVERWAARD 13 - 2Kunstgras
13:30ALMKERK 1-DE SCHANS 10 - 5Kunstgras
14:00DE UITHOF 6-DOMSTAD 204 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:30ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 2-DE UITHOF 60 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00ALMKERK 1-WAALRACKETS 13 - 2Kunstgras
10:30DE SCHANS 1-OVERWAARD 13 - 2Kunstgras
14:00VECHTLUST 7-DOMSTAD 201 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
09:30DE UITHOF 6-ALMKERK 13 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00WAALRACKETS 1-ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 21 - 4Gravel
10:30OVERWAARD 1-VECHTLUST 75 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
13:30DOMSTAD 20-DE SCHANS 12 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00DOMSTAD 20-OVERWAARD 12 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
09:30DE UITHOF 6-WAALRACKETS 13 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
10:00ZWALUWEN UTRECHT 1911 2-ALMKERK 10 - 5Roodzand Kunstgras
14:00VECHTLUST 7-DE SCHANS 12 - 3Gravel